1 IM Borgo Giulio , K= 0, Elo=2382, ID=104477
MEMORIAL MARINESCU, LECCO, 10/03/2018, 10/03/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 13 Galasso Daniele 1676 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 B 10 Paniga Danilo 1854 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 3.0
3 W 4 Piazza Carlo 2114 268 0.83 1.0 3.0 3.0
4 B 8 Mastroddi Emiliano 1969 400 0.92 1.0 4.0 4.0
5 W 2 Passoni Carlo 2175 207 0.77 1.0 5.0 5.0
6 B 3 Capata Ion 2167 215 0.77 0.5 5.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=2394 1993 5.13 5.5 20.5

2 Passoni Carlo , K= 0, Elo=2175, ID=101257
MEMORIAL MARINESCU, LECCO, 10/03/2018, 10/03/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 14 Rabbiosi Carlo 1671 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 W 7 Paie Mauro 1991 184 0.74 1.0 2.0 3.0
3 B 3 Capata Ion 2167 8 0.51 1.0 3.0 4.5
4 W 11 Mandaglio Stefano 1828 347 0.89 1.0 4.0 4.0
5 B 1 IM Borgo Giulio 2382 207 0.23 0.0 4.0 5.5
6 W 5 Gojani Mentor 2048 127 0.67 1.0 5.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=2288 2015 3.96 5.0 19.0

3 Capata Ion , K= 0, Elo=2167, ID=101563
MEMORIAL MARINESCU, LECCO, 10/03/2018, 10/03/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 15 Negri Sergio 1665 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 2.0
2 B 12 Del Nero Gianluigi 1746 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 3.0
3 W 2 Passoni Carlo 2175 8 0.49 0.0 2.0 5.0
4 B 19 PEYMANI PARISA 1440 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 2.0
5 W 9 Tahiraj Almir 1936 231 0.79 1.0 4.0 4.0
6 W 1 IM Borgo Giulio 2382 215 0.23 0.5 4.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=2084 1891 4.27 4.5 16.5

4 Piazza Carlo , K= 0, Elo=2114, ID=109364
MEMORIAL MARINESCU, LECCO, 10/03/2018, 10/03/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 16 Ghezzi Carlo 1586 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 2.0
2 W 9 Tahiraj Almir 1936 178 0.73 1.0 2.0 4.0
3 B 1 IM Borgo Giulio 2382 268 0.17 0.0 2.0 5.5
4 W 7 Paie Mauro 1991 123 0.67 1.0 3.0 3.0
5 B 5 Gojani Mentor 2048 66 0.59 0.0 3.0 4.0
6 W 11 Mandaglio Stefano 1828 286 0.84 0.0 3.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1962 1962 3.92 3.0 14.0

5 Gojani Mentor , K= 0, Elo=2048, ID=146134
MEMORIAL MARINESCU, LECCO, 10/03/2018, 10/03/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 17 2N REDAELLI Gianfranco 1517 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 1.5
2 B 11 Mandaglio Stefano 1828 220 0.78 0.0 1.0 4.0
3 W 12 Del Nero Gianluigi 1746 302 0.85 1.0 2.0 3.0
4 B 22 Gervasi Giuseppe 1393 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 3.0
5 W 4 Piazza Carlo 2114 66 0.41 1.0 4.0 3.0
6 B 2 Passoni Carlo 2175 127 0.33 0.0 4.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1921 1796 4.21 4.0 15.0

6 Orsi Matteo , K= 0, Elo=2002, ID=110849
MEMORIAL MARINESCU, LECCO, 10/03/2018, 10/03/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 18 NC COPA Qemal 1452 400 0.92 0.5 0.5 2.5
2 W 20 NC RUSSO ROBERTO 1440 400 0.92 1.0 1.5 3.0
3 W 11 Mandaglio Stefano 1828 174 0.73 0.0 1.5 4.0
4 B 9 Tahiraj Almir 1936 66 0.59 0.0 1.5 4.0
5 W 17 2N REDAELLI Gianfranco 1517 400 0.92 1.0 2.5 1.5
6 B 12 Del Nero Gianluigi 1746 256 0.81 1.0 3.5 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=1710 1653 4.89 3.5 11.0

7 Paie Mauro , K= 0, Elo=1991, ID=107495
MEMORIAL MARINESCU, LECCO, 10/03/2018, 10/03/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 19 PEYMANI PARISA 1440 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 2.0
2 B 2 Passoni Carlo 2175 184 0.26 0.0 1.0 5.0
3 W 10 Paniga Danilo 1854 137 0.68 1.0 2.0 3.0
4 B 4 Piazza Carlo 2114 123 0.33 0.0 2.0 3.0
5 W 20 NC RUSSO ROBERTO 1440 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 3.0
6 B 8 Mastroddi Emiliano 1969 22 0.53 0.0 3.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1832 1832 3.64 3.0 12.0

8 Mastroddi Emiliano , K= 0, Elo=1969, ID=108925
MEMORIAL MARINESCU, LECCO, 10/03/2018, 10/03/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 20 NC RUSSO ROBERTO 1440 400 0.92 0.0 0.0 3.0
2 W 18 NC COPA Qemal 1452 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 2.5
3 B 16 Ghezzi Carlo 1586 383 0.91 1.0 2.0 2.0
4 W 1 IM Borgo Giulio 2382 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 5.5
5 B 11 Mandaglio Stefano 1828 141 0.69 1.0 3.0 4.0
6 W 7 Paie Mauro 1991 22 0.47 1.0 4.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=1905 1780 3.99 4.0 12.0

9 Tahiraj Almir , K= 0, Elo=1936, ID=127538
MEMORIAL MARINESCU, LECCO, 10/03/2018, 10/03/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 21 NC COLOMBO LUCA 1430 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 1.0
2 B 4 Piazza Carlo 2114 178 0.27 0.0 1.0 3.0
3 W 20 NC RUSSO ROBERTO 1440 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 3.0
4 W 6 Orsi Matteo 2002 66 0.41 1.0 3.0 3.5
5 B 3 Capata Ion 2167 231 0.21 0.0 3.0 4.5
6 B 10 Paniga Danilo 1854 82 0.61 1.0 4.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=1960 1835 3.34 4.0 14.0

10 Paniga Danilo , K= 0, Elo=1854, ID=107485
MEMORIAL MARINESCU, LECCO, 10/03/2018, 10/03/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 22 Gervasi Giuseppe 1393 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 W 1 IM Borgo Giulio 2382 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 5.5
3 B 7 Paie Mauro 1991 137 0.32 0.0 1.0 3.0
4 W 18 NC COPA Qemal 1452 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 2.5
5 B 19 PEYMANI PARISA 1440 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 2.0
6 W 9 Tahiraj Almir 1936 82 0.39 0.0 3.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1766 1766 3.55 3.0 11.0

11 Mandaglio Stefano , K= 0, Elo=1828, ID=139877
MEMORIAL MARINESCU, LECCO, 10/03/2018, 10/03/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 23 Pola Fabrizio 1373 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 2.0
2 W 5 Gojani Mentor 2048 220 0.22 1.0 2.0 4.0
3 B 6 Orsi Matteo 2002 174 0.27 1.0 3.0 3.5
4 B 2 Passoni Carlo 2175 347 0.11 0.0 3.0 5.0
5 W 8 Mastroddi Emiliano 1969 141 0.31 0.0 3.0 4.0
6 B 4 Piazza Carlo 2114 286 0.16 1.0 4.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=2072 1947 1.99 4.0 16.0

12 Del Nero Gianluigi , K= 0, Elo=1746, ID=100959
MEMORIAL MARINESCU, LECCO, 10/03/2018, 10/03/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 24 NC CATTANEO Rosandro 1167 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 0.5
2 W 3 Capata Ion 2167 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 4.5
3 B 5 Gojani Mentor 2048 302 0.15 0.0 1.0 4.0
4 W 15 Negri Sergio 1665 81 0.61 1.0 2.0 2.0
5 B 22 Gervasi Giuseppe 1393 353 0.89 1.0 3.0 3.0
6 W 6 Orsi Matteo 2002 256 0.19 0.0 3.0 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=1740 1740 2.84 3.0 11.0

13 Galasso Daniele , K= 0, Elo=1676, ID=107058
MEMORIAL MARINESCU, LECCO, 10/03/2018, 10/03/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 1 IM Borgo Giulio 2382 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 B 19 PEYMANI PARISA 1440 236 0.80 0.0 0.0 2.0
3 W 23 Pola Fabrizio 1373 303 0.86 0.0 0.0 2.0
4 B 21 NC COLOMBO LUCA 1430 246 0.81 1.0 1.0 1.0
5 W 15 Negri Sergio 1665 11 0.52 1.0 2.0 2.0
6 W 18 NC COPA Qemal 1452 224 0.78 1.0 3.0 2.5
var = 0, PRtg=1624 1624 3.85 3.0 6.0

14 Rabbiosi Carlo , K= 0, Elo=1671, ID=123995
MEMORIAL MARINESCU, LECCO, 10/03/2018, 10/03/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 2 Passoni Carlo 2175 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 B 21 NC COLOMBO LUCA 1430 241 0.80 1.0 1.0 1.0
3 W 22 Gervasi Giuseppe 1393 278 0.83 0.0 1.0 3.0
4 B 20 NC RUSSO ROBERTO 1440 231 0.79 0.0 1.0 3.0
5 B 16 Ghezzi Carlo 1586 85 0.62 1.0 2.0 2.0
6 W 23 Pola Fabrizio 1373 298 0.85 1.0 3.0 2.0
var = 0, PRtg=1566 1566 3.97 3.0 8.0

15 Negri Sergio , K= 0, Elo=1665, ID=104792
MEMORIAL MARINESCU, LECCO, 10/03/2018, 10/03/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 3 Capata Ion 2167 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 4.5
2 W 22 Gervasi Giuseppe 1393 272 0.83 0.0 0.0 3.0
3 W 21 NC COLOMBO LUCA 1430 235 0.79 1.0 1.0 1.0
4 B 12 Del Nero Gianluigi 1746 81 0.39 0.0 1.0 3.0
5 B 13 Galasso Daniele 1676 11 0.48 0.0 1.0 3.0
6 W 24 NC CATTANEO Rosandro 1167 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 0.5
var = 0, PRtg=1472 1597 3.49 2.0 5.0

16 Ghezzi Carlo , K= 0, Elo=1586, ID=102976
MEMORIAL MARINESCU, LECCO, 10/03/2018, 10/03/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 4 Piazza Carlo 2114 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 3.0
2 B 23 Pola Fabrizio 1373 213 0.77 1.0 1.0 2.0
3 W 8 Mastroddi Emiliano 1969 383 0.09 0.0 1.0 4.0
4 B 17 2N REDAELLI Gianfranco 1517 69 0.60 0.0 1.0 1.5
5 W 14 Rabbiosi Carlo 1671 85 0.38 0.0 1.0 3.0
6 B 21 NC COLOMBO LUCA 1430 156 0.71 1.0 2.0 1.0
var = 0, PRtg=1554 1679 2.63 2.0 6.0

17 2N REDAELLI Gianfranco , K=30, Elo=1517, ID=107035
MEMORIAL MARINESCU, LECCO, 10/03/2018, 10/03/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 5 Gojani Mentor 2048 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 4.0
2 W 24 NC CATTANEO Rosandro 1167 350 0.89 0.5 0.5 0.5
3 B 18 NC COPA Qemal 1452 65 0.59 0.0 0.5 2.5
4 W 16 Ghezzi Carlo 1586 69 0.40 1.0 1.5 2.0
5 B 6 Orsi Matteo 2002 400 0.08 0.0 1.5 3.5
6 W 22 Gervasi Giuseppe 1393 124 0.67 0.0 1.5 3.0
var = -36, PRtg=1415 1608 2.71 1.5 5.5

18 NC COPA Qemal , K=30, Elo=1452, ID=146133
MEMORIAL MARINESCU, LECCO, 10/03/2018, 10/03/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 6 Orsi Matteo 2002 400 0.08 0.5 0.5 3.5
2 B 8 Mastroddi Emiliano 1969 400 0.08 0.0 0.5 4.0
3 W 17 2N REDAELLI Gianfranco 1517 65 0.41 1.0 1.5 1.5
4 B 10 Paniga Danilo 1854 400 0.08 0.0 1.5 3.0
5 W 23 Pola Fabrizio 1373 79 0.61 1.0 2.5 2.0
6 B 13 Galasso Daniele 1676 224 0.22 0.0 2.5 3.0
var = 30, PRtg=1675 1732 1.48 2.5 9.0

19 PEYMANI PARISA , K= 0, Elo=1440, ID=0
MEMORIAL MARINESCU, LECCO, 10/03/2018, 10/03/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 7 Paie Mauro 1991 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 3.0
2 W 13 Galasso Daniele 1676 236 0.20 1.0 1.0 3.0
3 B 24 NC CATTANEO Rosandro 1167 273 0.83 1.0 2.0 0.5
4 W 3 Capata Ion 2167 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 4.5
5 W 10 Paniga Danilo 1854 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 3.0
6 B 20 NC RUSSO ROBERTO 1440 0 0.50 0.0 2.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=1591 1716 1.77 2.0 9.0

20 NC RUSSO ROBERTO , K= 0, Elo=1440, ID=0
MEMORIAL MARINESCU, LECCO, 10/03/2018, 10/03/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 8 Mastroddi Emiliano 1969 400 0.08 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 B 6 Orsi Matteo 2002 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 3.5
3 B 9 Tahiraj Almir 1936 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 4.0
4 W 14 Rabbiosi Carlo 1671 231 0.21 1.0 2.0 3.0
5 B 7 Paie Mauro 1991 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 3.0
6 W 19 PEYMANI PARISA 1440 0 0.50 1.0 3.0 2.0
var = 0, PRtg=1835 1835 1.03 3.0 10.0

21 NC COLOMBO LUCA , K= 0, Elo=1430, ID=0
MEMORIAL MARINESCU, LECCO, 10/03/2018, 10/03/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 9 Tahiraj Almir 1936 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 4.0
2 W 14 Rabbiosi Carlo 1671 241 0.20 0.0 0.0 3.0
3 B 15 Negri Sergio 1665 235 0.21 0.0 0.0 2.0
4 W 13 Galasso Daniele 1676 246 0.19 0.0 0.0 3.0
5 B 24 NC CATTANEO Rosandro 1167 263 0.82 1.0 1.0 0.5
6 W 16 Ghezzi Carlo 1586 156 0.29 0.0 1.0 2.0
var = 0, PRtg=1344 1617 1.79 1.0 2.0

22 Gervasi Giuseppe , K= 0, Elo=1393, ID=164764
MEMORIAL MARINESCU, LECCO, 10/03/2018, 10/03/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 10 Paniga Danilo 1854 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 3.0
2 B 15 Negri Sergio 1665 272 0.17 1.0 1.0 2.0
3 B 14 Rabbiosi Carlo 1671 278 0.17 1.0 2.0 3.0
4 W 5 Gojani Mentor 2048 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 4.0
5 W 12 Del Nero Gianluigi 1746 353 0.11 0.0 2.0 3.0
6 B 17 2N REDAELLI Gianfranco 1517 124 0.33 1.0 3.0 1.5
var = 0, PRtg=1750 1750 0.94 3.0 10.0

23 Pola Fabrizio , K= 0, Elo=1373, ID=169559
MEMORIAL MARINESCU, LECCO, 10/03/2018, 10/03/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 11 Mandaglio Stefano 1828 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 4.0
2 W 16 Ghezzi Carlo 1586 213 0.23 0.0 0.0 2.0
3 B 13 Galasso Daniele 1676 303 0.14 1.0 1.0 3.0
4 W 24 NC CATTANEO Rosandro 1167 206 0.76 1.0 2.0 0.5
5 B 18 NC COPA Qemal 1452 79 0.39 0.0 2.0 2.5
6 B 14 Rabbiosi Carlo 1671 298 0.15 0.0 2.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=1438 1563 1.75 2.0 7.0

24 NC CATTANEO Rosandro , K=30, Elo=1167, ID=127534
MEMORIAL MARINESCU, LECCO, 10/03/2018, 10/03/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 12 Del Nero Gianluigi 1746 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 3.0
2 B 17 2N REDAELLI Gianfranco 1517 350 0.11 0.5 0.5 1.5
3 W 19 PEYMANI PARISA 1440 273 0.17 0.0 0.5 2.0
4 B 23 Pola Fabrizio 1373 206 0.24 0.0 0.5 2.0
5 W 21 NC COLOMBO LUCA 1430 263 0.18 0.0 0.5 1.0
6 B 15 Negri Sergio 1665 400 0.08 0.0 0.5 2.0
var = -12, PRtg=1128 1529 0.86 0.5 2.5